Management Committee

Boards Of Commissioner

Chairul Tanjung

President Commissioneer

Yungky Setiawan

Vice President Commissioneer 

Achjadi Ranuwisastra

Independent Commissioneer

Lambock V. Nahattands

Independent Commissioneer

Aviliani

Independent Commissioneer

Directors

Kostaman Thayib

President Director 

Madi Darmadi Lazuardi

Credit Director

Yuni Lastianto

Compliance & Human Capital Director

C. Guntur Triyudianto

Operations & Information Technology Director

Indivara Erni

Risk Director

Martin Mulwanto

Treasury & Int. Banking Director

Lay Diza Larentie

Consumer Banking Director

 
Bank Senior Management by December 31st 2020
 

No

Name

 

Department Notes
A. Division Head & Regional Office
1 ABDUL CHALID WIRAPATI Human Capital Reward, Operations & Services Head Kantor Pusat
2 ADANG ISNANDAR Corporate Legal Head Kantor Pusat
3 ADI HARYADI IT Payment Development Head Kantor Pusat
4 ADISTIA SUKYANTHO Financial Control Head Kantor Pusat
5 AGUSTINA LUBIS Treasury Operations Head Kantor Pusat
6 ALFIYA RAHMANI Marketing Communication Head Kantor Pusat
7 ALOYSIUS ARY SATRIO Operational Risk Management Head Kantor Pusat
8 ANWAR V. PURBA Human Capital Management Head Kantor Pusat
9 ARI YANUANTO ASAH Transformation Project Head Kantor Pusat
10 ARIEF TENDEAS Digital Business Head Kantor Pusat
11 BOBBY HERMAN JOENAN CCPL Recovery Head Kantor Pusat
12 BUDI SETIO WIBOWO Crime & Fraud Investigation Head Kantor Pusat
13 CHRISTIANA MARIA DAMANIK Corporate Affairs Head Kantor Pusat
14 CYNTHIA RIKASARI Treasury & International Banking Business Support Head Kantor Pusat
15 DEDEP IHSAN FAUZI Collection Strategy & Support Head Kantor Pusat
16 DEDY CURYANI IT Infrastructure Service & Operations Head Kantor Pusat
17 DEDY SOLIHIN  Credit Collection & Remedial Head Kantor Pusat
18 DENY PARLINDUNGAN Custodian Services Head Kantor Pusat
19 DENNY TAKARADA HERLAMBANG Customer Experience & Customer Care Head Kantor Pusat
20 DESY MIRANDA Corporate Funding Head Kantor Pusat
21 DICKY PRAMAYUDHA Credit Risk Management Head Kantor Pusat
22 DIMAS PRASETYO Property & Facility Management Head Kantor Pusat
23 DITTO HARNANDO PURWADI Strategic & Business Development Head Kantor Pusat
24 DONNY INDRA LUKITO Treasury Sales Head Kantor Pusat
25 DWI INDAH KARMIANTI National Credit Appraisal Head Kantor Pusat
26 EMMYLIA SOESANTI Centralized Transactional Operations Head Kantor Pusat
27 ENGGAH RAMDANI Anti Money Laundering Head Kantor Pusat
28 FARMAWATY TAN General Management Office Kantor Pusat
29 FX. SURJOBROTO Funding & Wealth Sales Head Kantor Pusat
30 GUNAWAN Account Services Head Kantor Pusat
31 HANUSA PRAHARA General Management Office Kantor Pusat
32 HARI TAVIANTORO Core Banking System Head Kantor Pusat
33 HENRY DANIEL BUKIT Corporate Sales Head Kantor Pusat
34 HERSEN Retail Funding & Transmart Branch Sales Head Kantor Pusat
35 JACKY GOSUMOLO Consumer Banking Analytics Head Kantor Pusat
36 JULIE WIDYASTUTI FAUZIE Business Strategic & Sales Governance Head Kantor Pusat
37 LENYLIA HAQ Customer Segment Head Kantor Pusat
38 LEONARD PANJAITAN Indirect Channel Head Kantor Pusat
39 MARIA HARYANI Procurement Services Head Kantor Pusat
40 MARTONO Treasury & Financial Institution Head Kantor Pusat
41 METTA PUSPITA ANORAGA Retail Product Management & Digital Banking Head Kantor Pusat
42 MIDIANI DIAH CASITRIATI Sales Process & Governance Head Kantor Pusat
43 MUTESA HOLDIN Centralized Credit Operations Head Kantor Pusat
44 NOORDWIANTO CHANDRA KRESNA CCPL Collection Head Kantor Pusat
45 OMAR SOEHARTO Compliance & GCG Head Kantor Pusat
46 PURNOMO PUDYASTMO Operational Risk Management Head Kantor Pusat
47 RAJA PARDEDE National Credit Review, Restructure & Control Head Kantor Pusat
48 RALPH BIRGER POETIRAY Treasury & Global Markets Head Kantor Pusat
49 RANGGA BAYU PAMUNGKAS Market, Liquidity & Integrated Risk Management Head Kantor Pusat
50 RINALDI USMAN CCPL & Alternate Channel Sales Head Kantor Pusat
51 SANTOSO WIBOWO IT Project Management Head Kantor Pusat
52 SARMIATI Capital Market Services Head Kantor Pusat
53 SRI DEWI MULYATI CCPL Marketing & Business Support Head Kantor Pusat
54 TRI GANGGA WIRATAMA Process Management Head Kantor Pusat
55 TRIARSO ANGGORO Network Operations Head  Kantor Pusat
56 USDEK SIMANJUNTAK CCPL Remedial Head Kantor Pusat
57 UTOMO BUDI RAHARDJO Process & System Development Head Kantor Pusat
58 WIDJAJA HENDRA Credit Business Head Kantor Pusat
59 YEREMIA ARIYANTO IMANUEL Credit Asset Recovery Head Kantor Pusat
60 YOYO JUHARTOYO IT Electronic Channel Head Kantor Pusat
61 RIKA RAHAYU BEGAWAN Regional Head Bandung Bandung
62 THERESIA SANDHORA A. Regional Head Banjarmasin Banjarmasin
63 YULIANI Regional Head Jakarta 1 Jakarta
64 SANDRA RUSTANDI Regional Head Jakarta 2 Jakarta
65 ANDREW WONGJAYA Regional Head Makassar Makassar
66 LIVIANA DEWI Regional Head Semarang Jakarta
67 EDDIE HARIJANTO BINTORO Regional Head Surabaya Surabaya

Corporate Secretary

Christiana Maria Damanik

Corporate Secretary

Internal Audit Unit Head

Aloysius Ary Satrio

Chairman of Internal Audit Unit

Audit Commitee

Achjadi Ranuwisastra

Head of Audit Commitee

Iramady Irdja

Member of Audit Committee

Adrial Salam

Member of Audit Committee

Risk Oversight Commitee 

Aviliani

Head of Risk Oversight Committee

Purwo Junianto

Member of Risk Oversight Committee

Ivan Purnama Sanoesi

Member of Risk Oversight Committee

Nomination and Remuneration Committee

Achjadi Ranuwisastra

Head of the Nomination and Remuneration Committee
Expertise: Banking Sector

Yungky Setiawan

Member of the Nomination and Remuneration Committee
Expertise: Banking Sector

Anwar V. Purba

Member of Nomination and Remuneration Committee
Expertise: Human Resources